Junta de Gobierno

Junta de Gobieno

JUNTA DE GOBIERNO
DIRECTOR ESPIRITUAL Rvdo. D. FRANCISCO ARANDA OTERO
HERMANO MAYOR D. EMILIO BETÉS CUADRAS
1º T HERMANO MAYOR D. PABLO SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
2º T HERMANO MAYOR D. TOMÁS GALIANA PANIAGUA
3º T HERMANO MAYOR D. JUAN CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ CLAROS
4º T HERMANO MAYOR D. FRANCISCO DE HARO ESTARELLES
SECRETARIO GENERAL D. JOSÉ MARÍA OSCOZ LARROSA
VICESECRETARIO D. JOSÉ ANTONIO SAU MARTÍN
TESORERO D. JUAN CARLOS RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ
VICETESORERO D. JOSE A. BECÉIRO GARCÍA
CONTADOR D. JUAN A. BAENA SOTOMAYOR
VICECONTADOR D. EDUARDO CORTÉS DÍEZ
FISCAL Dña. CRISTINA CABRA ANSKERMIT
ALBACEA GENERAL D. IGNACIO MORÁN URDIALES
ALBACEA GENERAL ADJUNTO D. ANTONIO MATÉ DE HARO
ALBACEA PROCESIÓN D. ANGEL QUINTANILLA CALDERÓN
ALBACEA PROCESIÓN Dña. CONCEPCIÓN CABRA ANSKERMIT
ALBACEA PROCESIÓN Dña. CAROLINA CABRA ANSKERMIT
ALBACEA PROCESIÓN Dña. MARTA MANZANO ANSKERMIT
ALBACEA ENSERES D. JUAN AMORES COBOS
ALBACEA TÚNICAS Dña. PALOMA BETÉS RAMOS
ALBACEA TRONOS D. JORGE MORENO NIETO
ALBACEA CÍSTER Y CULTOS Dña. ANA MONTALBÁN NIETO
ALBACEA CÍSTER Y CULTOS D. LUIS MIGUEL FUENTES SOTO
ALBACEA CÍSTER Y CULTOS Dña. MARÍA DEL CARMEN RÍOS LAGO
ALBACEA DE CULTO D. ANTONIO MORENO SERRANO
ALBACEA DE CULTO CÍSTER D. JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ ROSALES
CRONISTA D. ALFONSO MIRANDA ROMÁN
ARCHIVERO D. JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ PEÑA
JEFE  DE PROTOCOLO D. ANTONIO JOSÉ ORTEGA GÁMEZ
VOCAL DE PROTOCOLO D. JUAN A. GONZÁLEZ MESTRE
VOCAL  ÁREA SOCIO-CULTURAL Dña. ENRIQUETA JIMÉNEZ RUIZ
VOCAL  ÁREA SOCIO-CULTURAL D. JUAN PABLO REAL GARCÍA
VOCAL  ÁREA SOCIO-CULTURAL D. SANTOS AGRELA PÁEZ
VOCAL  ÁREA SOCIO-CULTURAL D. FRANCISCO MIRANDA BRIALES
VOCAL ÁREA SOCIO-CULTURAL MUSEO Dña. ESTHER ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ
VOCAL ÁREA SOCIO-CULTURAL MUSEO D. JOSÉ MARÍA ANDÉRICA GÁRCIA
VOCAL AREA SOCIO-CULTURAL FORMACION D. JOSE LUIS DELGADO PRIETO
VOCAL ÁREA SOCIO-CULTURAL BOLETIN D. IGNACIO MIRANDA BRIALES
VOCAL TRONO VIRGEN D. JOSÉ MANUEL CONTRERAS RONDA
VOCAL TRONO CRISTO Y CULTOS D. JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ ROSALES
VOCAL DE COLUMBARIOS D. RAFAEL CONTRERAS OJEDA
VOCAL DE COLUMBARIOS Dña. PILAR SÁNCHEZ TEJERO
VOCAL EVENTOS SALÓN-SOCIAL D. SALVADOR MARTÍN GÁMEZ
VOCAL REL. SALÓN SOCIAL-SALÓN CULTURAL D. JUAN LUIS CORTÉS DÍEZ
VOCAL SALÓN SOCIAL D. WENCESLAO VEREDA MOYA
VOCAL SALÓN SOCIAL Dña. M. CANDELARIA RUIZ MORALES
VOCAL SALÓN SOCIAL Dña. MARÍA TERESA SÁNCHEZ PADILLA
VOCAL SALÓN SOCIAL D. ANTONIO RANEA LOPEZ
VOCAL SALÓN SOCIAL D. DANIEL NIETO MOYA
VOCAL SALÓN SOCIAL D. ANA MARÍA MORENO SERRANO
VOCAL SALÓN SOCIAL D. JAVIER GADEA ORTIZ
VOCAL SALÓN SOCIAL D. ÁNGEL BARRIENTOS FERNÁNDEZ
VOCAL CARIDAD D. ALFONSO MIRANDA PÁEZ
VOCAL REL. SALÓN SOCIAL SALÓN CULTURAL D. JUAN LUIS CORTÉS DÍEZ
VOCAL ÁREA SOCIO-CULTURAL Dña. ENRIQUETA JIMÉNEZ RUIZ
VOCAL ÁREA SOCIO-CULTURAL Dña. ESTHER ROMERO
VOCAL ÁREA SOCIO-CULTURAL Dña. CAROLINA CABRA ANSKERSMIR
VOCAL ÁREA SOCIO  CULTURAL BOLETÍN D. CARLOS BRAVO DE LA FRESNAYE
VOCAL DE PATRIMONIO D. FERNANDO RAMOS DE RIVAS
VOCAL ADJUNTO A MANTENIMIENTO D. JOSÉ LUIS DEBLAS RAMÍREZ
VOCAL MICROINFORMÁTICA Y OFIMÁTICA D. DAVID GARCÍA TOLEDO
VOCAL SISTEMAS INFORMÁTICOS Y COMUNICACIONES D. ALEJANDRO BAENA FERNÁNDEZ
VOCAL ECONOMÍA D. JUAN ARJONA SÁNCHEZ
VOCAL ECONOMÍA D. GUILLERMO MIRANDA PÁEZ
VOCAL ECONOMÍA D. J. SALVADOR ENRÍQUEZ BERMÚDEZ
VOCAL SECRETARÍA Dña. MARINA DE LA ROSA ROBREDO
VOCAL SECRETARÍA Dña. SOLEDAD ANERI VACAS
VOCAL DE MEDIOS DE COMUNICACIÓN D. CARLOS PADRÓN ANDÉRICA
VOCAL DE FORMACÍON Y LITURGIA Dña. JOSEFA PUENTE GARCÍA
VOCAL TRONO VIRGEN D. RAFAEL DAMIÁN GONZÁLEZ
VOCAL TRONO VIRGEN D. JOSÉ MANUEL CONTRERAS RONDA
VOCAL DE PROTOCOLO D. JUAN A. GONZÁLEZ MESTRE
VOCAL BELÉN Dña. CONCEPCIÓN ANKERSMIT ALCÁNTARA
VOCAL D. MANUEL CONTRERAS JIMÉNEZ
VOCAL CARIDAD D. ALFONSO MIRANDA PÁEZ
VOCAL CARIDAD ADJUNTO D. JUAN A. MARTÍNEZ PERALES
CONSEJERO REALIZACIONES Y PROYECTOS D. LUIS DE HARO GUERRERO
CONSEJERO ÁREA SALON SOCIAL D. FERNANDO CABRA DUEÑAS
CONSEJERO TRONO VIRGEN D. MANUEL MÉRIDA-NICOLICH RUBIO
CONSEJERO D. ANTONIO ZARAGOZA BERBER
CONSEJERO ÁREA SOCIO-CULTURAL D. FRANCISCO MIRANDA PÁEZ
CONSEJERO RELACIONES SANTIAGO , CÍSTER D. CARLOS PADRÓN PORRAS
CONSEJERO MANTENIMIENTO CASA HERMANDAD D. FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ CARBONELL
CONSEJERO RELACIONES INSTITUCIONALES D. FEDERICO SOUVIRÓN GARCÍA
CONSEJERO D. FERDERICO SOUVIRÓN GARCÍA
CONSEJERO TRONO CRISTO D. FRANCISCO DURÁN DE PAZ
COMISIONES  
COMISIÓN VARIOS D. CARLOS ARIZA
COMISIÓN VARIOS D. JUAN JOSÉ ALVARADO
COMISIÓN VARIOS D. CARLOS CANALES
COMISIÓN VARIOS D. JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ
RESPONSABLES DE ÁREAS  
PAGINA WEB D. EMILIO BETÉS CUADRAS
SALÓN SOCIAL EVENTOS D. SALVADOR MARTÍN GÁMEZ
MEDIOS DE COMUNICACIÓN D. ALFONSO MIRANDA ROMÁN
CASA HERMANDAD D. FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ CARBONELL
IGLESIA CÍSTER - IGLESIA SANTIAGO D. CARLOS PADRÓN PORRAS
SOCIO CULTURAL -MUSEO D. FRANCISCO MIRANDA PÁEZ
SECRETARÍA D. JOSÉ MARÍA OSCOZ LARROSA
ECONOMÍA D. JUAN A. BAENA SOTOMAYOR
INFORMÁTICA y SEGURIDAD D. JUAN A. BAENA SOTOMAYOR
OBRA SOCIAL Y FUNDACIÓN CORINTO D. ALFONSO MIRANDA PÁEZ
COLUMBARIOS D. RAFAEL CONTRERAS OJEDA
JURÍDICA Dña. CRISTINA CABRA ANSKERMIT
PROTOCOLO D. ANTONIO JOSÉ ORTEGA GÁMEZ
CULTOS D. ANTONIO MORENO SERRANO
ARCHIVO D. JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ PEÑA
CONSERJES  
CONSERJE CASA HERMANDAD D. MANUEL REY JIMÉNEZ
GUARDÉS CÍSTER D. JOSÉ CARLOS CERVERA